| ID |
|---|
L4293F1 | tǿkiligr | nom.sg.m | tǿkiligr, adj. | {tǿk-ɪ-lì₂ɣ-r} |
L31F42 | tǿkir | 2sg.opt.prt | taka (tók), act. vb. | {tǿk-ɪr} |
L1837F8 | tǿkisk | 3pl.opt.prt | takask (tóksk), refl. vb. | {tǿk-ɪ-s͜k₁} |
L2635F2 | tǿkr | nom.sg.m | tǿkr, adj. | {tǿk-r} |
L3194F1 | tǿla | inf | tǿla (tǿldi), act. vb. | {tǿl-ᴀ} |
L2782F1 | tǿmi | 3pl.opt.prs | tǿma (tǿmði), act. vb. | {tǿm-ɪ} |
L2782F2 | tǿma | inf | tǿma (tǿmði), act. vb. | {tǿm-ᴀ} |
L3194F2 | tǿldi | 3sg.ind.prt | tǿla (tǿldi), act. vb. | {tǿl-d-ɪ} |
L1302F2 | tǿmask | inf | tǿmask (tǿmðisk), refl. vb. | {tǿm-ᴀ-s͜k₁} |
L1302F1 | tǿmisk | 3sg.ind.prs | tǿmask (tǿmðisk), refl. vb. | {tǿm-ɪr-s͜k₁} |