| ID |
|---|
L9224F2 | tǽrði | 3sg.ind.prt | tǽra (tǽrði), act. vb. | {tǽr-ð-ɪ} |
L5251F3 | tǿi | 3sg.opt.prt | tǿja (tǿði), act. vb. | {tǿ-j-ɪ} |
L5251F1 | tǿja | inf | tǿja (tǿði), act. vb. | {tǿ-j-ᴀ} |
L31F41 | tǿka | 1sg.opt.prt | taka (tók), act. vb. | {tǿk-ᴀ} |
L2635F1 | tǿk | nom.sg.f | tǿkr, adj. | {tǿk} |
L31F37 | tǿki | 3pl.opt.prt | taka (tók), act. vb. | {tǿk-ɪ} |
L4293F3 | tǿkilig | nom.sg.f | tǿkiligr, adj. | {tǿk-ɪ-lì₂ɣ} |
L4293F2 | tǿkiligar | nom.pl.f | tǿkiligr, adj. | {tǿk-ɪ-lì₂ɣ-ᴀr} |
L4293F4 | tǿkilig | nom.pl.n | tǿkiligr, adj. | {tǿk-ɪ-lì₂ɣ} |
L31F5 | tǿki | 3sg.opt.prt | taka (tók), act. vb. | {tǿk-ɪ} |