| ID |
|---|
L4193F7 | algervan | res.acc.sg.m | algera (algerði), act. vb. | {al_gæ₅r-v-ᴀn} |
L4193F12 | algervar | res.nom.pl.f | algera (algerði), act. vb. | {al_gæ₅r-v-ᴀr} |
L4208F1 | algervi | nom.sg | algervi (algervi), fem. noun | {al_gæ₅r-v-ɪ} |
L4208F5 | algervi | acc.sg | algervi (algervi), fem. noun | {al_gæ₅r-v-ɪ} |
L4193F11 | algerðu | 3pl.ind.prt | algera (algerði), act. vb. | {al_gæ₅r-ð-ᴜ} |
L2329F2 | algildis | gen.sg | algildi (algildis), neut. noun | {al_gild-ɪs} |
L4208F2 | algervi | gen.sg | algervi (algervi), fem. noun | {al_gæ₅r-v-ɪ} |
L4193F6 | algerði | 3sg.ind.prt | algera (algerði), act. vb. | {al_gæ₅r-ð-ɪ} |
L7338F2 | algerðisk | 3sg.ind.prt | algerask (algerðisk), refl. vb. | {al_gæ₅r-ð-ɪ-s͜k₁} |
L2329F1 | algildi | nom.sg | algildi (algildis), neut. noun | {al_gild-ɪ} |