| ID |
|---|
L5374F3 | afráðskoll | acc.sg | afráðskollr (afráðskolls), masc. noun | {aβ_ráð-s_koll} |
L3583F2 | afrs | gen.sg | afr (afrs), neut. noun | {aβr-s} |
L5374F1 | afráðskollr | nom.sg | afráðskollr (afráðskolls), masc. noun | {aβ_ráð-s_koll-r} |
L1935F1 | afrǿkisk | 3sg.ind.prs | afrǿkjask (afrǿkðisk), refl. vb. | {aβ_rǿk-ɪr-s͜k₁} |
L1935F3 | afrǿkjask | inf | afrǿkjask (afrǿkðisk), refl. vb. | {aβ_rǿk-j-ᴀ-s͜k₁} |
L5374F2 | afráðskolls | gen.sg | afráðskollr (afráðskolls), masc. noun | {aβ_ráð-s_koll-s} |
L2662F1 | afrǿkir | 3sg.ind.prs | afrǿkja, act. vb. | {aβ_rǿk-ɪr} |
L2662F3 | afrǿkði | 3sg.ind.prt | afrǿkja, act. vb. | {aβ_rǿk-ð-ɪ} |
L2662F2 | afrǿkja | inf | afrǿkja, act. vb. | {aβ_rǿk-j-ᴀ} |
L1935F2 | afrǿkðisk | 3sg.ind.prt | afrǿkjask (afrǿkðisk), refl. vb. | {aβ_rǿk-ð-ɪ-s͜k₁} |