| ID |
|---|
L5373F2 | afkvǽmis | gen.sg | afkvǽmi (afkvǽmis), neut. noun | {aβ_kvǽ₃m-ɪs} |
L2409F1 | afl | acc.sg | afl (afls), neut. noun | {aβl} |
L8959F1 | afl | nom.sg | afl (afls), masc. noun | {aβl-l} |
L1730F1 | afla | gen.sg | afli (afla), masc. noun | {aβl-ᴀ} |
L2409F3 | afl | nom.sg | afl (afls), neut. noun | {aβl} |
L3932F3 | afla | 1sg.ind.prs | afla (aflaði), act. vb. | {aβl-ᴀ} |
L622F1 | aflaga | pos | aflaga, gen. adv. | {aβ_laɣ-ᴀ} |
L3932F1 | afla | inf | afla (aflaði), act. vb. | {aβl-ᴀ} |
L1999F1 | aflask | 3sg.ind.prs | aflask (aflaðisk), refl. vb. | {aβl-ᴀr-s͜k₁} |
L3932F4 | aflar | 3sg.ind.prs | afla (aflaði), act. vb. | {aβl-ᴀr} |