| ID |
|---|
L4640F3 | tǫkvísi | acc.sg | tǫkvísi (tǫkvísi), fem. noun | {tǫk_vís-ɪ} |
L4640F2 | tǫkvísi | gen.sg | tǫkvísi (tǫkvísi), fem. noun | {tǫk_vís-ɪ} |
L1055F2 | tǫlu | acc.sg | tala (tǫlu), fem. noun | {tǫl-ᴜ} |
L1055F5 | tǫlum | dat.pl | tala (tǫlu), fem. noun | {tǫl-ᴜm} |
L322F11 | tǫlum | 1pl.ipv | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tǫl-ᴜm} |
L4639F1 | tǫkvíss | nom.sg.m | tǫkvíss, adj. | {tǫk_vís-s} |
L1055F3 | tǫlur | acc.pl | tala (tǫlu), fem. noun | {tǫl-ᴜr} |
L1055F4 | tǫlu | gen.sg | tala (tǫlu), fem. noun | {tǫl-ᴜ} |
L1055F6 | tǫlu | dat.sg | tala (tǫlu), fem. noun | {tǫl-ᴜ} |
L322F6 | tǫluðu | 3pl.opt.prt | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tǫl-ɔð-ᴜ} |