| ID |
|---|
X6F3 | testamento | - | testamentum, for. word |
X6F1 | testamentum | - | testamentum, for. word |
L4632F1 | teygja | inf | teygja (teygði), act. vb. | {tøyɣ-j-ᴀ} |
L4632F3 | teygir | 3sg.ind.prs | teygja (teygði), act. vb. | {tøyɣ-ɪr} |
L4632F6 | teygja | 3pl.ind.prs | teygja (teygði), act. vb. | {tøyɣ-j-ᴀ} |
L4673F4 | teygingu | dat.sg | teyging (teygingar), fem. noun | {tøyɣ-ì₁ng-ᴜ} |
L4673F1 | teyging | nom.sg | teyging (teygingar), fem. noun | {tøyɣ-ì₁ng} |
L4632F5 | teygi | 3pl.opt.prs | teygja (teygði), act. vb. | {tøyɣ-j-ɪ} |
L4673F3 | teygingar | acc.pl | teyging (teygingar), fem. noun | {tøyɣ-ì₁ng-ᴀr} |
L4673F2 | teygingar | gen.sg | teyging (teygingar), fem. noun | {tøyɣ-ì₁ng-ᴀr} |