| ID |
|---|
L8321F2 | tefldi | 3sg.ind.prt | tefla (tefldi), act. vb. | {tæβl-d-ɪ} |
L8321F3 | tefldu | 3pl.ind.prt | tefla (tefldi), act. vb. | {tæβl-d-ᴜ} |
L2245F1 | teig | acc.sg | teigr (teigs), masc. noun | {teiɣ} |
L2245F4 | teigs | gen.sg | teigr (teigs), masc. noun | {teiɣ-s} |
L5965F4 | tein | acc.sg | teinn (teins), masc. noun | {tein} |
L2245F2 | teiga | acc.pl | teigr (teigs), masc. noun | {teiɣ-ᴀ} |
L5965F3 | teini | dat.sg | teinn (teins), masc. noun | {tein-ɪ} |
L5965F1 | teinn | nom.sg | teinn (teins), masc. noun | {tein-n} |
L2245F3 | teigr | nom.sg | teigr (teigs), masc. noun | {teiɣ-r} |
L5965F2 | teins | gen.sg | teinn (teins), masc. noun | {tein-s} |