| ID |
|---|
L322F7 | talandi | ptc.nom.sg.m | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tal-à₁nd-ɪ} |
L322F8 | talandi | ptc.nom.sg.f | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tal-à₁nd-ɪ} |
L322F10 | tala | 3pl.ind.prs | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tal-ᴀ} |
L322F13 | talar | 2sg.ind.prs | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tal-ᴀr} |
L322F12 | tala | 2sg.ipv | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tal-ᴀ} |
L322F1 | talar | 3sg.ind.prs | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tal-ᴀr} |
L322F15 | talat | res.acc.sg.n | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tal-ᴀð-t} |
L322F9 | talat | spn | tala (talaði), act. vb. | {tal-ᴀð-t} |
L3500F2 | talask | inf | talask (talaðisk), refl. vb. | {tal-ᴀ-s͜k₁} |
L3500F4 | talask | 3pl.ind.prs | talask (talaðisk), refl. vb. | {tal-ᴀ-s͜k₁} |